schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

zips near Miramar, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
3537 SW 177th Ave
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaMiramar3537 SW 177th Ave

Beschrijving

3537 SW 177th Ave,

Miramar, FL 33029

The house you've been waiting for! Immaculate, majestic, lake view house in the lovely neighborhood of Silver Lakes. The stunning kitchen was recently remodeled with quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, a wine cooler, lots of storage, a big pantry, SS appliances, nice fixtures, a breakfast bar and nook. The first floor comes with a bedroom and a full bath convenient for guests, in-laws, office or gym. Beautiful fireplace in the family room for cozy movie nights. The master bedroom is immense with two walk-in closets, a reading area overlooking the lake and a gorgeous remodeled master bath that feels like a spa retreat for those days when you want to soak and relax. Nice backyard with space for a pool. A+ schools, close to US 27, I75, the Turnpike, hospitals, parks, restaurants and shopping.

• Parking
Listing By: United Realty Group Inc. via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
5
Slaapkamers
3
Full Baths
$870,000
price
$218
Maandelijkse vergoedingen
$558
Monthly taxes
$2,616
Anual Fees
$6,699
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Soort onroerend goed
1999
Bouwjaar huis
Dolphin Bay
Schools
Glades
Middenbouw
Everglades
Hoog
395516
Web-id
1396
Days Posted

Prijsgeschiedenis

datepricevariancetype
9/8/2022$870,000-Contract
7/28/2022$870,000 117.50 %Vermeld
12/29/2004$400,000-Verkocht
listing agent: Marisol Giraldo
4,037 Vierkante voet
interior
0.18 Landerijen