schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

zips near Hollywood, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
3021 N 72nd Way
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaHollywood3021 N 72nd Way

Beschrijving

3021 N 72nd Way,

Hollywood, FL 33024

Immaculate Turn-key Home located in Hollywood. This well maintained property has much to offer, starting with the outside the home comes with tinted impact windows and accordion shutters, impact front door with 3M commercial grade tint, hardwater purifier/well water conditioner, R-40 mineral pump meaning no chlorine needed for the pool, new sprinkler pump, exterior connections for auxiliary generator, ADT camera system and ring camera, new fencing, backyard has all the wiring needed for an entertainment system, Workshop is airconditioned, Central a.c is 5 years old and is equipped with UV light. Inside is the new tankless heater, master bathroom remodeled in 2017, LED hat lighting throughout, brand new microwave, roof insulated by FPL last year and more. Schedule a showing today.

• Wood
  • 1 Story
  • Other
  • Shingle
Listing By: Rev Realty Group, LLC. via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Slaapkamers
2
Full Baths
$580,000
price
$468
Monthly taxes
$5,616
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Soort onroerend goed
1973
Bouwjaar huis
5490217
Web-id
1207
Days Posted

PrijsgeschiedenisNieuwe woningaanbiedingen +

datepricevariancetype
2/13/2023$580,000-Contract
2/2/2023$580,000 118.87 %Vermeld
4/20/2017$265,000 40.96 %Verkocht
12/15/2015$188,000 16.44 %Verkocht
11/23/2014$225,000 108.33 %Verkocht
6/18/1999$108,000-Verkocht
listing agent: Dani Linares
6,751 Vierkante voet