schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
21 Mockingbird Rd
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo21 Mockingbird Rd

Beschrijving

21 Mockingbird Rd,

Key Largo, FL 33037

Spectacular tri-level 4 bedroom/3.5 bathroom Key Largo home with views of the bay. It has a spacious 1st floor in-law suite with a full bathroom. separate patio and private entrance. This home was completely remodeled and updated in 2019 with new flooring, new roof, outside siding, and fresh paint. This home features impact windows, an updated kitchen remolded with new appliances in 2019,remolded bathrooms, energy efficient water heater, new air-conditioning. Enjoy views of the bay off the 2nd floor bedroom balcony or just take a few minute cruise out of the ramp to watch the sunset on your boat. There is plenty of room to relax and entertain in the lower level which features an above ground pool and room for boat

• Shingle
Listing By: Lakeview Properties Realty Inc via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
4
Slaapkamers
3
Full Baths
$897,500
price
$185
Monthly taxes
$2,215
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Soort onroerend goed
2006
Bouwjaar huis
4932152
Web-id
1250
Days Posted

Prijsgeschiedenis

datepricevariancetype
12/21/2022$897,500 245.19 %Vermeld
2/23/2010$260,000 50.94 %Verkocht
3/20/2006$530,000 178.95 %Verkocht
9/30/2005$190,000-Verkocht
listing agent: Carlos Amaro
4,336 Vierkante voet