schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
161 Ocean Bay Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo161 Ocean Bay Dr

Beschrijving

161 Ocean Bay Dr,

#2, Key Largo, FL 33037

AN AVID FISHERMAN'S DREAM! Turnkey townhome with direct ocean access, tastefully updated with boat slip right out back together with 16K lbs boat lift. This is a RARE offering. Pelican Landings has only 4 units, giving you the private single-family home feel. Enter through the terrace overlooking the canal, into the light and bright open living area downstairs with completely renovated gourmet kitchen with a large island, great for entertaining, a beautifully updated full bath of the spacious living area, stackable washer & dryer and spot for a home office. Upstairs is a full bath, guest bedroom and primary suite with canal views and en-suite bath. There is an endless amount of storage throughout this entire home. You will love the covered parking under carport.

• Parking
Listing By: American Caribbean Real Estate via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
2
Slaapkamers
3
Full Baths
1
Partial Bath
$1,090,000
price
$500
Maandelijkse vergoedingen
$166
Monthly taxes
$6,000
Anual Fees
$1,997
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Soort onroerend goed
1986
Bouwjaar huis
626647
Web-id
1366
Days Posted

Prijsgeschiedenis

datepricevariancetype
9/3/2022$1,090,000 16.09 %afgenomen
8/27/2022$1,299,000 165.64 %Vermeld
10/27/2004$489,000 63.00 %Verkocht
9/18/2002$300,000 27.66 %Verkocht
11/29/2000$235,000-Verkocht
listing agent: Carlos Lorenzo
1,288 Vierkante voet