Beschrijving
15280 SW 43rd Ct,
Miramar,
FL
33027
MOTIVATED SELLER . Great Location !Stunning home located in the beautiful sought after Huntington Community, Good location Off I75, in the heart of Miramar, This is an amazing 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and 2 car attached one story family home, everything is in excellent condition ,good school. Excellent natural light throughout, split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, laminate floors ,Large backyard with no one behind for extra privacy and room for a pool, Hurricane shutters, camera circuit included, Centrally located near school shopping malls, supermarkets, restaurants , hospitals and freeways Several parks/playgrounds for children, great walking/biking paths along community roads. Great starter home! Owner occupied. CALL or TEXT for appointment. 24hrs notice.
Voorzieningen
- Dishwasher
- Refrigerator
- Washer / Dryer
- Wood
- 1 Story
- Other
Listing By: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Hoog
PrijsgeschiedenisNieuwe woningaanbiedingen +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 3/21/2023 | $565,000 | - | Contract |
| 2/10/2023 | $565,000 | 0.88 % | afgenomen |
| 12/31/2022 | $570,000 | 66.67 % | Vermeld |
| 9/5/2017 | $342,000 | 75.38 % | Verkocht |
| 9/8/2010 | $195,000 | 48.68 % | Verkocht |
| 2/26/2007 | $380,000 | 65.22 % | Verkocht |
| 12/3/2003 | $230,000 | - | Verkocht |
listing agent: Onelia Hurtado
6,675 Vierkante voet
interior