Washington DC

모든 정보는 신뢰할 수 있는 것으로 간주되는 출처에서 제공되지만 오류, 누락, 가격 변경, 사전 판매 또는 통지 없이 철회될 수 있습니다. 설명, 측정, 평방 피트 또는 면적의 정확성에 대해 어떠한 표현도 하지 않으며 그렇게 의존해서는 안 됩니다. 여기에 있는 모든 정보는 고객이 확인해야 합니다. 사진, 비디오 및 기타 그래픽을 포함하되 이에 국한되지 않는 모든 콘텐츠에 대한 모든 권리는 해당 목록 콘텐츠를 제공한 브로커에게 독점적으로 유보됩니다. 이 사이트의 모든 광고는 연방 공정 주택법의 적용을 받습니다.

© 2022 CityHomes.com

본문으로 건너뛰기
CityHomes Realestate

about Key Largo

Key largo is located in Monroe county Florida with a geographic area of 12.1 square miles. The total population in Key largo is 9,670 with 48.3% male and 51.7% female. Children under age 5 represent 2.7% of the population, under age 18 equal 12.9% of the population and over age 65 is 28.4% of the population. The median household income is $66,199, per capita income is $46,241. There are a total of 4,355 housing units with 73.3% owner occupied. Education includes 23.9% of residents that are high school graduates and 34.3% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Key largo in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

미국 플로리다 Key Largo
글로벌 설정
Key Largo
(0)상태
(0)가격
(0)침실
(0)욕실
(0)유형
(0)평방 피트
(0)예의
(0)에이커
(0)가상
(0)예어
Save Search

74 부동산 리스팅 매매 지역 Key Largo

1234567
Google Maps Static Image
0. 100 Oleander Dr
계약 01-16-23
Key Largo
100 oleander dr
Key Largo, FL 33037
2 Bd1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$494,000
2,950 샌프란시스코
Listing by: Luxe Key Realty, LLC.
계약:1/16/2023$494,000
date가격variancetype
1/16/2023$494,000--계약
12/3/2022$494,000-7.49%감소
11/15/2022$534,000-6.97%감소
10/17/2022$574,000--상장
0. 325 Calusa Street 415
Key Largo
325 calusa street 415
Key Largo, FL 33037
2 Bd1 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$429,000
1,820 샌프란시스코
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
상장:10/13/2022$429,000
date가격variancetype
10/13/2022$429,000--상장
0. 94825 Overseas Hwy 6
계약 02-10-23
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy 6
Key Largo, FL 33037
3 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,679,000
1,715 샌프란시스코
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
계약:2/10/2023$1,679,000
date가격variancetype
2/10/2023$1,679,000--계약
10/10/2022$1,679,000--상장
0. 35 Bass Ave
Key Largo
35 bass ave
Key Largo, FL 33037
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,900
5,125 샌프란시스코
Listing by: Brokernation Real Estate Doral, LLC
감소:2/21/2023$799,900(5.88%)
date가격variancetype
2/21/2023$799,900-5.88%감소
11/6/2022$849,900-2.86%감소
10/4/2022$874,900+26.25%상장
1/3/2022$693,000+307.65%판매 된
10/16/2020$170,000+88.89%판매 된
4/1/2020$90,000--판매 된
1. 94825 Overseas Hwy
1. 94825 Overseas Hwy
1 of 40
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy
Key Largo, FL 33037
Land
$798,000
상장:9/25/2022$798,000(105.14%)
date가격variancetype
9/25/2022$798,000+105.14%상장
5/24/2022$389,000--판매 된
5/1/2022$389,000--계약
4/1/2022$389,000--상장
1. 97652 Overseas Highway
1. 97652 Overseas Highway
1 of 50
Key Largo
97652 overseas highway, #c-9
Key Largo, FL 33037
2 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$765,000
1,418 샌프란시스코
상장:9/19/2022$765,000
date가격variancetype
9/19/2022$765,000--상장
1. 103620 Overseas Hwy Trailer
1. 103620 Overseas Hwy Trailer
1 of 34
Key Largo
103620 overseas hwy trailer
Key Largo, FL 33037
2 Bd2 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$100,000
2,100 샌프란시스코
상장:9/6/2022$100,000
date가격variancetype
9/6/2022$100,000--상장
1. 500 Burton Dr
1. 500 Burton Dr
1 of 40
계약 09-10-22
Key Largo
500 burton dr, #3202
Key Largo, FL 33070
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$680,000
826 샌프란시스코
계약:9/10/2022$680,000
date가격variancetype
9/10/2022$680,000--계약
8/28/2022$680,000--상장
1. 161 Ocean Bay Dr
1. 161 Ocean Bay Dr
1 of 46
Key Largo
161 ocean bay dr, #2
Key Largo, FL 33037
2 Bd3/1 Ba
Condominiums
$1,090,000
1,288 샌프란시스코
감소:9/3/2022$1,090,000(16.09%)
date가격variancetype
9/3/2022$1,090,000-16.09%감소
8/27/2022$1,299,000+165.64%상장
10/27/2004$489,000+63.00%판매 된
9/18/2002$300,000+27.66%판매 된
11/29/2000$235,000--판매 된
1. 353 Mahogany Drive
Key Largo
353 mahogany drive
Key Largo, FL 33037
Land
$210,000
5,350 샌프란시스코
Listing by: Barbara Eads Realty Inc.
상장:8/22/2022$210,000
date가격variancetype
8/22/2022$210,000--상장
1. 34 Seagate
1. 34 Seagate
1 of 48
Key Largo
34 seagate
Key Largo, FL 33037
5 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,175,000
3,808 샌프란시스코
0. 317 King Ave
계약 02-15-23
Key Largo
317 king ave
Key Largo, FL 33037
5 Bd4 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$425,000
7,500 샌프란시스코
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
계약:2/15/2023$425,000(14.83%)
date가격variancetype
2/15/2023$425,000-14.83%계약
12/13/2022$499,000+17.41%계약
8/18/2022$425,000--상장