Gallery
잡종
Map
본문으로 건너뛰기
플로리다
Key Largo
33037
글로벌 설정
33037
(0)
상태
(0)
가격
(0)
침실
(0)
욕실
(0)
유형
(0)
평방 피트
(0)
예의
(0)
에이커
(0)
가상
(0)
예어
Save Search
72 부동산 리스팅 매매
지역 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
계약
01-16-23
Key Largo
100 oleander dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$494,000
2,950
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Luxe Key Realty, LLC.
계약:
1/16/2023
$494,000
date
가격
variance
type
1/16/2023
$494,000
--
계약
12/3/2022
$494,000
-7.49%
감소
11/15/2022
$534,000
-6.97%
감소
10/17/2022
$574,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
325 calusa street 415
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$429,000
1,820
샌프란시스코
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
상장:
10/13/2022
$429,000
date
가격
variance
type
10/13/2022
$429,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
계약
02-10-23
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy 6
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,679,000
1,715
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
계약:
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
date
가격
variance
type
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
--
계약
10/10/2022
$1,679,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
35 bass ave
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,900
5,125
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Brokernation Real Estate Doral, LLC
감소:
2/21/2023
$799,900
(5.88%)
date
가격
variance
type
2/21/2023
$799,900
-5.88%
감소
11/6/2022
$849,900
-2.86%
감소
10/4/2022
$874,900
+26.25%
상장
1/3/2022
$693,000
+307.65%
판매 된
10/16/2020
$170,000
+88.89%
판매 된
4/1/2020
$90,000
--
판매 된
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
40
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$798,000
상장:
9/25/2022
$798,000
(105.14%)
date
가격
variance
type
9/25/2022
$798,000
+105.14%
상장
5/24/2022
$389,000
--
판매 된
5/1/2022
$389,000
--
계약
4/1/2022
$389,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
Key Largo
97652 overseas highway, #c-9
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2/1
Ba
Condominiums
$765,000
1,418
샌프란시스코
상장:
9/19/2022
$765,000
date
가격
variance
type
9/19/2022
$765,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
34
Key Largo
103620 overseas hwy trailer
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$100,000
2,100
샌프란시스코
상장:
9/6/2022
$100,000
date
가격
variance
type
9/6/2022
$100,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
46
Key Largo
161 ocean bay dr, #2
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
3/1
Ba
Condominiums
$1,090,000
1,288
샌프란시스코
감소:
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
(16.09%)
date
가격
variance
type
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
-16.09%
감소
8/27/2022
$1,299,000
+165.64%
상장
10/27/2004
$489,000
+63.00%
판매 된
9/18/2002
$300,000
+27.66%
판매 된
11/29/2000
$235,000
--
판매 된
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
353 mahogany drive
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$210,000
5,350
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Barbara Eads Realty Inc.
상장:
8/22/2022
$210,000
date
가격
variance
type
8/22/2022
$210,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
48
Key Largo
34 seagate
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,175,000
3,808
샌프란시스코
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
계약
02-15-23
Key Largo
317 king ave
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
4
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$425,000
7,500
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
계약:
2/15/2023
$425,000
(14.83%)
date
가격
variance
type
2/15/2023
$425,000
-14.83%
계약
12/13/2022
$499,000
+17.41%
계약
8/18/2022
$425,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
6
Key Largo
1500 ocean bay dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$1,200
감소:
9/28/2022
$1,200
(4.00%)
date
가격
variance
type
9/28/2022
$1,200
-4.00%
감소
8/16/2022
$1,250
-99.78%
상장
10/29/2021
$575,000
+15.00%
판매 된
7/14/2021
$500,000
+0.00%
판매 된
7/9/2021
$499,999
+5.26%
판매 된
6/24/2021
$475,000
+13.10%
판매 된
5/20/2021
$420,000
-3.45%
판매 된
4/23/2021
$435,000
-2.25%
판매 된
2/8/2021
$445,000
+11.25%
판매 된
1/27/2021
$400,000
+12.68%
판매 된
7/13/2020
$355,000
+14.52%
판매 된
1/16/2020
$310,000
-8.55%
판매 된
5/24/2019
$339,000
+1.95%
판매 된
3/4/2019
$332,500
+0.76%
판매 된
11/6/2018
$330,000
+3.77%
판매 된
7/26/2018
$318,000
+4.23%
판매 된
3/13/2018
$305,100
+50.30%
판매 된
11/14/2017
$203,000
-32.11%
판매 된
12/11/2016
$299,000
+15.00%
판매 된
3/14/2016
$260,000
-7.14%
판매 된
11/2/2015
$280,000
+20.17%
판매 된
4/10/2015
$233,000
-2.92%
판매 된
12/7/2014
$240,000
+17.07%
판매 된
5/15/2014
$205,000
+36.67%
판매 된
2/27/2014
$150,000
-25.93%
판매 된
9/13/2013
$202,500
+34.11%
판매 된
6/27/2012
$151,000
-5.03%
판매 된
1/2/2012
$159,000
+22.31%
판매 된
12/1/2011
$130,000
-1.52%
판매 된
7/20/2011
$132,000
-12.00%
판매 된
5/26/2011
$150,000
+934.48%
판매 된
1/27/2011
$14,500
-90.14%
판매 된
6/24/2010
$147,000
-42.35%
판매 된
8/17/2009
$240,000
-53.85%
판매 된
8/17/2009
$255,000
+6.25%
판매 된
10/13/2005
$520,000
+9.47%
판매 된
6/27/2005
$475,000
+30.14%
판매 된
11/15/2004
$365,000
+8.96%
판매 된
7/23/2004
$335,000
-4.29%
판매 된
3/25/2004
$350,000
+3.24%
판매 된
10/15/2003
$339,000
+26.49%
판매 된
7/9/2003
$268,000
-0.74%
판매 된
5/6/2003
$270,000
+17.90%
판매 된
10/23/2002
$229,000
+11.71%
판매 된
7/22/2002
$205,000
+10.81%
판매 된
7/15/2002
$185,000
+8.82%
판매 된
4/2/2002
$170,000
+36.00%
판매 된
5/30/2001
$125,000
+9.65%
판매 된
4/17/2001
$114,000
+3.64%
판매 된
12/12/2000
$110,000
-5.98%
판매 된
9/15/2000
$117,000
+8.33%
판매 된
8/8/2000
$108,000
+3.85%
판매 된
11/8/1999
$104,000
-5.45%
판매 된
10/6/1999
$110,000
-1.79%
판매 된
8/9/1999
$112,000
+4.19%
판매 된
3/25/1999
$107,500
+34.38%
판매 된
8/21/1998
$80,000
-38.46%
판매 된
6/26/1998
$130,000
+26.21%
판매 된
6/23/1998
$103,000
-6.36%
판매 된
4/8/1998
$110,000
+9.45%
판매 된
3/8/1998
$100,500
+9.24%
판매 된
8/5/1997
$92,000
-3.16%
판매 된
5/5/1997
$95,000
+15.85%
판매 된
4/3/1997
$82,000