Gallery
잡종
Map
본문으로 건너뛰기
플로리다
Key Largo
33037
글로벌 설정
33037
(0)
상태
(0)
가격
(0)
침실
(0)
욕실
(0)
유형
(0)
평방 피트
(0)
예의
(0)
에이커
(0)
가상
(0)
예어
Save Search
72 부동산 리스팅 매매
지역 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
위치
지도
지도 그리기
반지름
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
8
Key Largo
100 morris ln, b-2
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$199,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
상장:
2/22/2023
$199,000
date
가격
variance
type
2/22/2023
$199,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #m6
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$574,500
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
상장:
2/5/2023
$574,500
date
가격
variance
type
2/5/2023
$574,500
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
5 mangrove ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,379,000
5,901
샌프란시스코
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
상장:
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
(420.38%)
date
가격
variance
type
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
+420.38%
상장
10/17/2012
$265,000
-57.94%
판매 된
1/3/2005
$630,000
+230.71%
판매 된
8/10/1998
$190,500
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
120 e shore dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$3,795,000
21,750
샌프란시스코
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
상장:
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
(153.85%)
date
가격
variance
type
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
+153.85%
상장
7/3/2019
$1,495,000
+24.58%
판매 된
10/27/2017
$1,200,000
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
계약
06-30-23
Key Largo
windward ave, #98461
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$499,000
Listing by: American Caribbean Real Estate
계약:
6/30/2023
$499,000
(4.95%)
date
가격
variance
type
6/30/2023
$499,000
-4.95%
계약
3/18/2023
$525,000
-1.87%
감소
1/16/2023
$535,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
19 al canta ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,499,000
5,250
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Vision Realty of Miami
상장:
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
date
가격
variance
type
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
--
상장
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
202 atlantic blvd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,800,000
9,375
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Realty One Group Estates
상장:
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
(150.0%)
date
가격
variance
type
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
+150.0%
상장
8/29/2017
$1,120,000
+72.31%
판매 된
11/20/2013
$650,000
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
21 mockingbird rd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$897,500
4,336
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Lakeview Properties Realty Inc
상장:
12/21/2022
$897,500
(245.19%)
date
가격
variance
type
12/21/2022
$897,500
+245.19%
상장
2/23/2010
$260,000
-50.94%
판매 된
3/20/2006
$530,000
+178.95%
판매 된
9/30/2005
$190,000
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
계약
12-19-22
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #ph3
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$799,000
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
계약:
12/19/2022
$799,000
date
가격
variance
type
12/19/2022
$799,000
--
계약
12/4/2022
$799,000
+73.70%
상장
5/17/2010
$460,000
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
계약
01-19-23
Key Largo
1007 hialeah ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,170,000
4,285
샌프란시스코
Listing by: Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.
계약:
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
date
가격
variance
type
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
--
계약
12/5/2022
$1,170,000
-7.87%
감소
11/8/2022
$1,270,000
+69.33%
상장
6/10/2022
$750,000
--
판매 된
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
104500 overseas, #a403
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$795,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
감소:
2/16/2023
$795,000
(7.56%)
date
가격
variance
type
2/16/2023
$795,000
-7.56%
감소
1/6/2023
$860,000
-1.71%
감소
11/7/2022
$875,000
--
상장
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
51
계약
02-22-23
Key Largo
325 calusa st 205
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$749,999
1,850
샌프란시스코
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
계약:
2/22/2023
$749,999
date
가격
variance
type
2/22/2023
$749,999
--
계약
10/27/2022
$749,999