Washington DC

すべての情報は信頼できると思われる情報源からのものですが、誤り、脱落、価格の変更、事前の販売または予告なしの撤回の対象となります。 説明、測定値、正方形の映像、または面積の正確性については何も表明されておらず、そのように信頼されるべきではありません。 ここに記載されているすべての情報は、お客様が確認する必要があります。 写真、ビデオ、その他のグラフィックを含むがこれらに限定されないすべてのコンテンツに対するすべての権利は、そのようなリストコンテンツを提供したブローカーに独占的に留保されます。 このサイトのすべての広告は、連邦公正住宅法の対象となります。

schedule a property tour

このウェブサイトは、reCAPTCHA及びGoogleプライバシーポリシーと利用規約によって保護されています

続行すると、CityHomes、Opcity、realtor.com、およびそれらのサービスプロバイダーのネットワークから、指定した番号で電話、テキスト、ボイスメール(録音され、自動ダイヤルされ、録音済みの人工音声を使用する場合があります)、および電子メールを受信することに同意したことになります。お問い合わせやその他の在宅関連事項について。メッセージ/データレートが適用される場合があります。この同意は、あなたが電話禁止リストに載っていて、購入の条件ではない場合でも適用されます。

schedule a property tour

このウェブサイトは、reCAPTCHA及びGoogleプライバシーポリシーと利用規約によって保護されています

Contact Agent
全体設定
Expand
640 WEST 237TH STREET
Size
Financial
Details
BronxRiverdale640 WEST 237TH STREET

説明

640 WEST 237TH STREET,

THE SOLARIA CONDO, #14C, Bronx, NY 10463

Come see this unbelievable & rare offering of 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, over 3,000 sq ft. with 10ft. high ceilings & floor to ceiling windows offering expansive Hudson River views, two balconies, renovated large gourmet kitchen with wonderful island where one can sit and enjoy coffee while overlooking the palisades!

This luxury half floor apartment offers it all, from scenic endless views offering North/West/Eastern exposures, Children's playroom, landscaped roof deck, fitness center, lounge and entertainment center, the list goes on and on. The Apartment offers 5 Bedrooms with extra closets throughout, with 2 Master suites so you can choose which view suits you best!

The high end kitchen has cherry wood cabinets, granite countertops, with extra island and counters added, high end appliances. The kitchen leads seamlessly into the large great room perfect for entertaining or cozying up to watch sunsets.

The Solaria is a Luxury building that is conveniently located close to houses of worship, Riverdale shopping center, Public transportation, including Metro North, 1 Train, and buses.

Don't miss this wonderful opportunity to call the apartment home!

• Pets Allowed
Listing By: Douglas Elliman via Data Source: RealPlus MLS 
5
部屋数
4
Full Baths
1
Partial Bath
10
Total rooms
$2,495,000
price
$2,616
月額
$667
Monthly taxes
$31,389
Anual Fees
$8,004
Annual taxes
Condominium
不動産タイプ
3579305
ID
1754
Days Posted

価格履歴

datepricevariancetype
7/11/2024$2,495,000 25.06 %増加
10/3/2023$1,995,000 20.04 %減少
8/2/2021$2,495,000 7.66 %上場
5/13/2016$2,317,500 88.41 %販売済み
7/29/2015$1,230,000-販売済み
3,075 平方フィート