schedule a property tour

Questo sito è protetto da reCAPTCHA e dall'informativa sulla privacy di Google

Procedendo, acconsenti a ricevere chiamate, messaggi di testo e messaggi vocali al numero da te fornito (possono essere registrati e possono essere composti automaticamente e utilizzare voci preregistrate e artificiali) ed e-mail, da CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e dalla loro rete di fornitori di servizi sulla tua richiesta e su altre questioni relative alla casa. Potrebbero essere applicate tariffe per messaggi/dati. Questo consenso si applica anche se sei in una lista da non chiamare e non è una condizione per nessun acquisto.

zips near Hollywood, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
2501 S Ocean Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaHollywood2501 S Ocean Dr

Descrizione

2501 S Ocean Dr,

#1427, Hollywood, FL 33019

Enjoly Stunning intracoastal views from this spacious 590 SqFt Studio on the Beach. Only $509 per SqFt!!! Modern tile floors throughout, impact glass windows, remodeled bathrooms. Fully Furnished & Equipped, and ready for you to enjoy Beach Life. Experience The Wave Lifestyle - one of the finest and most exclusive Luxury buildings on the Beach for the price value. Great amenities: Newly remodeled Resort style pool deck with lush palm trees, fountains, Jacuzzi, GYM overlooking the ocean and complimentary Beach services. Condo is perfect for Investors or as a vacation home. You can rent 4 times per year, 90 days minimum. Pet friendly building- can have 2 pets up to 40 LB. Perfect location close to the malls, shopping and restaurants.

Servizi

  • Tile Flooring
  • Walk-in Closet(s)
  • Waterfront
Listing By: LP Global Realty, LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
1
Full Bath
$299,999
price
$326
Monthly taxes
$3,914
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Tipo di immobile
2004
Anno di costruzione
5518259
ID Web
1210
Days Posted

Cronologia dei prezziVisualizzare tutto +

datepricevariancetype
2/15/2023$299,999-Contrarre
2/7/2023$299,999 76.47 %Contrarre
8/6/2012$170,000 17.24 %Venduta
10/25/2011$145,000 38.89 %Venduta
11/23/2009$104,400 62.45 %Venduta
12/6/2005$278,000 69.20 %Venduta
9/28/2004$164,300-Venduta